High Pressure Washer Pump

High Pressure Washer Pump

Our high-pressure pumps are engineered for demanding cleaning tasks, delivering the force needed to tackle stubborn dirt, grime, and stains. These robust units are ideal for both professional and heavy-duty residential use, ensuring efficient and effective results. Browse our selection to find the pump that matches your requirements. For direct replacements, explore our replacement pumps, or consider the commercial-grade triplex pumps. If you need a specific fit, check out the 3/4 shaft options.

$29.99Median price
$9.80 – $599.99Price range
19Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price is currently $49.97 — about 2% lower than 32 days ago.

Range in this period: $44.87 – $58.97 · As of September 15, 2026
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best High Pressure Washer Pump 2026

Our top picks: High Pressure Washer Pump

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.

  1. Pressure Washer Pump Power Washer Pump 3/4" Horizontal 3400 PSI 2.5 GPM
    Top matchPressure Washer Pump Power Washer Pump 3/4" Horizontal 3400 PSI 2.5 GPM
    3400 psi6.5-7 HP6.61 lbs/3.0 kg

    This is an unbranded horizontal pressure washer pump engineered to deliver 3400 PSI and a flow rate of 2.5 GPM, suitable for engines in the 6.5-7 HP range.

  2. 42122 High Pressure Washer Pump Water Seal 3 Kit with Pool Pressure Washer Pumps
  3. GM OEM High Pressure Fuel 12711668
    Premium pickGM OEM High Pressure Fuel 12711668
    1 Year12711668Fuel Pump

Top 5: High Pressure Washer Pump compared

FAQ: High Pressure Washer Pump

How much does High Pressure Washer Pump cost?

Across 19 priced offers, prices range from $9.80 to $599.99; the median is $29.99 (as of September 2026).

How do you narrow down the right model for High Pressure Washer Pump?

Useful comparison criteria are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type; this page's filters are built around them.